Date |
Teams |
Event |
Results |
Links |
Notes |
Mar. 11 |
Southern Invitational - Albion
|
|
|
|
Birmingham, Ala. |
Mar. 17 |
Alabama Relays - Calvin
|
|
|
|
|
|
South Alabama Jaguar Classic - Calvin
|
|
|
|
Hosted by University of South Alabama |
|
Emory Invitational - Hope, Olivet
|
|
|
|
Hosted by Emory University |
Mar. 18 |
Alabama Relays - Calvin
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emory Invitational - Hope, Olivet
|
|
|
|
Hosted by Emory University |
|
Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational - Trine
|
|
|
|
Hosted by Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology |
Mar. 24 |
Emory University - Calvin, Hope
|
|
|
|
|
Mar. 25 |
Emory University - Calvin, Hope
|
|
|
|
|
|
Polar Bear Invitational - Albion
|
|
|
|
Hosted by Indiana Wesleyan University |
|
Cedarville University Yellow Jacket Open - Alma
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shorter Invitational - Calvin
|
|
|
|
Hosted by Shorter University |
|
Defiance Invitational - Trine
|
|
|
|
Hosted by Defiance College |
Mar. 31 |
Hope / Calvin Friendly
|
|
|
|
Hosted by Hope College |
|
Washington University Invitational - Albion, Olivet
|
|
|
|
Hosted by Washington University in St. Louis (Mo.) |
Apr. 01 |
Washington University Invitational - Albion, Olivet
|
|
|
|
Hosted by Washington University in St. Louis (Mo.) |
|
Michigan State Invitational - Adrian
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charles A. Gray Invitational - Albion, Alma
|
|
|
|
Hosted by Alma College |
|
Hanover Invitational - Trine
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 08 |
Huntington University Invitational - Adrian
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marv Frye Invitational - Albion
|
|
|
|
Hosted by Ohio Wesleyan (Delaware, Ohio) |
|
Ferris State Bulldog Invitational - Alma, Olivet
|
|
|
|
Hosted by Ferris State University |
|
Bellarmine Invitational - Trine
|
|
|
|
Hosted by Bellarmine University (Louisville, Ky.) |
Apr. 13 |
Don Kleinow Invitational - Adrian, Hope, Olivet
|
|
|
|
Hosted by Siena Heights University |
Apr. 14 |
Northwood University Open - Alma
|
|
|
|
Hosted by Northwood University in Midland, Mich. |
Apr. 15 |
Northwood University Open - Alma
|
|
|
|
Hosted by Northwood University in Midland, Mich. |
|
Indiana Division III Championships - Trine
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 21 |
GVSU Al Owens Invitational - Calvin, Hope, Olivet, Trine
|
|
|
|
Hosted by Grand Valley State University |
Apr. 22 |
GVSU Al Owens Invitational - Calvin, Hope, Olivet, Trine
|
|
|
|
Hosted by Grand Valley State University |
|
Polar Bear Invitational - Albion
|
|
|
|
Hosted by Ohio Northern University |
Apr. 27 |
Hillsdale College Gina Relays - Adrian, Albion, Calvin, Olivet, Trine
|
|
|
|
|
Apr. 28 |
Hillsdale College Gina Relays - Adrian, Albion, Calvin, Olivet, Trine
|
|
|
|
|
|
Calvin Invitational - Alma, Calvin, Hope
|
|
|
|
Hosted by Calvin College |
Apr. 29 |
Hillsdale College Gina Relays - Adrian, Albion, Calvin, Olivet, Trine
|
|
|
|
|
|
Calvin Invitational - Alma, Calvin, Hope
|
|
|
|
Hosted by Calvin College |
May. 04 |
MIAA Championship - Adrian, Albion, Alma, Calvin, Hope, Olivet, Trine
|
|
|
|
Hosted by Calvin College |
May. 05 |
MIAA Championship - Adrian, Albion, Alma, Calvin, Hope, Olivet, Trine
|
|
|
|
Hosted by Calvin College |
May. 11 |
Dr. Keeler Invitational - Adrian, Albion, Alma, Olivet
|
|
|
|
Hosted by North Central College |
May. 12 |
Dr. Keeler Invitational - Adrian, Albion, Alma, Olivet
|
|
|
|
Hosted by North Central College |
|
Hillsdale Charger Classic - Adrian
|
|
|
|
|
May. 13 |
Hillsdale Charger Classic - Adrian
|
|
|
|
|
May. 17 |
Gregory Invitational - Adrian, Hope, Olivet
|
|
|
|
Hosted by North Central College |
May. 18 |
Gregory Invitational - Adrian, Hope, Olivet
|
|
|
|
Hosted by North Central College |
|
Great Lakes Elite Meet - Albion
|
|
|
|
Delaware, Ohio |
May. 25 |
NCAA Championships
|
|
|
|
Geneva, Ohio |
May. 26 |
NCAA Championships
|
|
|
|
Geneva, Ohio |
May. 27 |
NCAA Championships
|
|
|
|
Geneva, Ohio |